Ride the wave for less with BuyWake’s Sale Wakesurf Collection — premium wakesurf boards and gear at unbeatable prices. Whether your rider is just learning to drop the rope or carving advanced tricks, our discounted wakesurf boards, ropes, fins, and accessories provide the performance, control, and durability you need for every session. Each board is carefully designed for smooth glide, easy maneuverability, and long-lasting quality, making it perfect for beginners and seasoned riders alike. Don’t miss your chance to score top-tier wakesurf gear at incredible savings.
Products List
-
- 58%- 58%Eight.3 Original Concave Wakesurf Shaper w/ Boat Shims (1" Boat Shim & 2" Boat Shim)
Eight.3SALE $249.97$600.00Eight.3 Original Concave Wakesurf Shaper Transform your boat's wake into a surfable wave with the Eight.3 Original Concave Wakesurf Shaper. This innovative device easily mounts to the lower back... -
- 14%- 14%Hyperlite Nexus Wakesurf Board
HyperliteSALE $379.97$439.99Hyperlite Nexus Wakesurf Board Durable Performance & Effortless Starts Built for all ability levels, the Hyperlite Nexus wakesurf board features a compression-molded construction with Hyperlite’s... -
- 26%- 26%Hyperlite Automatic Wakesurf Board
HyperliteSALE $664.97$799.99Hyperlite Automatic Wakesurf Board The Hyperlite Automatic Wakesurf Board delivers a floaty surf vibe spawned from the beaches and wakes of Florida. Featuring our DuraShell Construction, the... -
- 23%- 23%Ronix Element Core Longboard Wakesurf Board
RonixSALE $639.97$799.99Ronix Element Core Longboard Wake Surfboard The Sunday cruise special in a new construction. Sometimes we need those days and a product to remind us all of why there is no feeling like riding... -
- 24%- 24%Hyperlite Shim Wakesurf Board 2024
HyperliteSALE $509.97$599.99Hyperlite Shim Wake Surf Board The Hyperlite SHIM Wakesurf Board is perfect for intermediate to advanced riders looking to take their skills to the next level. The SHIM has a fast rocker that allows... -
- 30%- 30%Connelly Benz Wakesurf Board 2024
ConnellySALE $419.93$599.99Connelly Benz Wakesurfer The Connelly Benz Wakesurfer has earned its reputation as a go-to choice for riders who want the best of both skim and surf styles in one versatile board. With a reengineered... -
- 50%- 50%Surfco Hawaii Wax Mat Traction Kit-Direct Front Wakesurf Pad
RonixSALE $44.97$59.99Surfco Wax Mat Direct Front Pad Need some added traction for your board? This is the perfect addition to keep your feet in place for the ride! -
- 17%- 17%Connelly Benz Wakesurf Board 2025
ConnellySALE $499.93$599.99Connelly Benz Wakesurf Board The Connelly Benz Wakesurf Board blends surf and skim styles with a hybrid design. Its re-engineered rocker line adds lip to the nose and reduces tail height, increasing... -
- 19%- 19%Phase 5 Hammerhead V3 Skim Wakesurf Board
Phase FiveSALE $826.81$929.00Phase Five Hammerhead V3 Skim Wakesurf Board The Phase Five Hammerhead V3 is the ultimate skim-style wakesurf board, designed for riders who demand high performance and versatility. Developed in... -
- 19%- 19%Phase 5 Swell Wakesurf Board 2025
Phase FiveSALE $880.21$989.00Phase 5 Swell Wakesurf Board The Phase 5 Swell Wakesurf Board is the signature surf-style model of pro rider Stacia Bank, designed for aggressive turns, deep carves, and explosive airs. With a wider... -
- 20%- 20%Connelly Tracer Wakesurf Board 2025
ConnellySALE $479.93$599.99Want to spin 360s like a top and bust out shuv-its with ease? Built specifically for advanced riders, the Tracer’s round tail shape, full pad and natural skim design will have you spinning like a... -
- 25%- 25%Hyperlite Good Daze Jr. 3'9" Wakesurf Board 2024
HyperliteSALE $433.97$509.99Hyperlite Good Daze Jr. 3'9" Wake Surf Board The Good Daze Jr. is perfect for intermediate to advanced riders looking to take their skills to the next level. This junior wakesurf board has a fast... -
- 30%- 30%Liquid Force Twin Turbo Wakesurf Board 2025
Liquid ForceSALE $699.97$999.99Liquid Force Twin Turbo Wakesurf Board 2025 Sitting at the top of the LF Surf line as our premier competition surf-style shape, the Twin Turbo is primed for massive cutbacks and unlimited... -
- 19%- 19%Phase 5 Aku V2 Wakesurf Board 2025
Phase FiveSALE $853.51$959.00Phase 5 Aku V2 Wakesurfer The Phase 5 Aku V2 Wakesurfer is a high-performance surf-style board designed for aggressive riders seeking unmatched speed, control, and carving ability. With its twin fin... -
- 32%- 32%Connelly Jet Wakesurf Board 2025
ConnellySALE $529.93$779.99Connelly Jet Wakesurf Board 2025 By far the most aggressive bottom shaping we've ever used on a surfer. The result is one of the most dynamic rides ever made that's free and maneuverable at the top... -
- 33%- 33%Hyperlite Shim Jr. Wakesurf Board 2024
Hyperlite$384.93 - $449.93Hyperlite Shim Jr. 3'9" Wake Surf Board The SHIM Jr. is perfect for intermediate to advanced riders looking to take their skills to the next level. This junior wakesurf board has a fast rocker that... -
- 50%- 50%Surfco Hawaii Wax Mat Traction Kit-Cush Front Wakesurf Pad
RonixSALE $49.97$69.99Surfco Wax Mat Cush Front Pad Need some added traction for your board? This is the perfect addition to keep your feet in place for the ride! -
- 30%- 30%Connelly Seer Wakesurf Board 2024
ConnellySALE $559.93$799.99Connelly Seer Wakesurf Board 2024 As a relatively young sport, wake surfing has benefitted greatly by borrowing shapes and ideas from ocean surfers. In commitment to these big wave shapes, we've... -
- 24%- 24%Hyperlite Wingman Wakesurf Board 2024
Hyperlite$509.97 - $739.97MSRP: $675.00 - $975.00Hyperlite Wingman Wakesurf Board 2024 Scott Bouchard has shaped a board that drives speed and creates lift for airs, all wrapped up in a compact size for maximum mobility. Meant to ride as a twin fin... -
- 33%- 33%Liquid Force Twinzer Wakesurf Board 2024
Liquid ForceSALE $599.97$899.992024 Liquid Force Twinzer Wakesurf Board Want a fast, lively, and loose ride while still keeping bite to power through big bottom turns and cutbacks? The Twinzer delivers. The Twinzer features a...

British Pound (GBP)
EUR (EUR)
Australian Dollar (AUD)
CAD (CAD)