Hit the water with confidence and style with BuyWake’s Wakeboards Collection — designed for riders of all skill levels, from beginners to seasoned pros. Our selection of wakeboards features a variety of shapes, sizes, and flex patterns to match your riding style and goals, whether you’re cruising behind the boat, launching off wakes, or shredding at the cable park. Each board is crafted for optimal speed, control, and pop, giving you the perfect balance of performance and comfort. Handpicked by our team of wake experts, these boards ensure every session is smooth, fun, and progression-ready.
Products List
-
- 30%- 30%Liquid Force Noodle Cable Wakeboard 2025
Liquid ForceSALE $374.97$534.99Liquid Force Noodle Cable Wakeboard Get ready to feel the ultimate flex with the iconic Liquid Force Noodle Wakeboard, now back with a vengeance. Featuring a progressive 3-stage rocker and a... -
- 32%- 32%Liquid Force Butterstick Pro Cable Wakeboard 2025
Liquid ForceSALE $439.93$644.99Liquid Force Butterstick Pro Cable Wakeboard The Liquid Force Butterstick Pro Cable Wakeboard delivers a playful, park-focused ride with top-tier performance. Featuring the refined 3-stage rocker,... -
- 20%- 20%Ronix Pinpoint All Over Flex Cable Wakeboard
RonixSALE $359.97$449.99Ronix Pinpoint All Over Flex Cable Wakeboard Precision and Playfulness for Every Lap at the Park Introducing the 2025 Ronix Pinpoint All Over Flex Cable Wakeboard — designed for riders who want... -
- 25%- 25%Ronix Kinetik Project Springbox 2 Cable Wakeboard 2025
RonixSALE $439.97$589.99Ronix Kinetik Project Springbox 2 Cable Wakeboard The Ronix Kinetik Project Springbox 2 Cable Wakeboard delivers urban-inspired performance on the cable park. Featuring a durable Springbox layup and... -
O'Brien Hooky Kid's Wakeboard 2026
O'Brien$329.99 - $332.99MSRP: $396.00 - $400.00O’Brien Hooky Wakeboard The O’Brien Hooky Wakeboard is purpose-built specifically for kids and young riders who are learning, progressing, and pushing their skills both behind the boat and at the... -
Hyperlite Aries Women's Cable Wakeboard 2026
Hyperlite$629.99Hyperlite Aries Women's Cable Wakeboard 2026 Charging up the ranks of leading ladies in the cable wakeboard scene, Lisa Baloo earned herself a pro model board she named the Aries. The Aries is our... -
- 24%- 24%Ronix Kinetik Project Springbox 2 Cable Wakeboard 2024
RonixSALE $449.97$589.99Ronix Kinetik Project Springbox 2 Cable Wakeboard 2024 A soft bendable tip and tail blending to a standard flex in the center. This Kinetik Project has a traditional mid-section and extra pliable... -
- 31%- 31%Ronix Atmos Cable Wakeboard 2025
RonixSALE $339.93$489.99Ronix Atmos Cable Wakeboard 2025 A series for a rider that wants the best of both extra snap and feel in their park board. Ronix took the general design aspects of their popular Top Notch Pro series... -
- 36%- 36%Liquid Force Virago Women's Cable Wakeboard 2025
Liquid ForceSALE $299.97$469.99Liquid Force Virago Women's Park Wakeboard #VIRAGANG is taking over! A bullet proof board for the rider that wants to send it The Virago is an inclusive board for all with a responsive feel and flex... -
- 38%- 38%Ronix The Diplomat Cable Wakeboard
RonixSALE $249.97$399.99Ronix Diplomat Cable Wakeboard Kickstart your cable journey with the Ronix Diplomat Cable Wakeboard, designed for stability, strength, and smooth riding. Built with a durable all-Paulownia wood... -
- 19%- 19%Ronix Gravity Flexbox Women's Cable Wakeboard 2024
RonixSALE $518.97$609.99Ronix Gravity Women’s Cable Wakeboard The women’s answer to progressive park riding by Julia Rick. The sport’s most dominant women’s rider continues to occupy the top spot on the podium, while... -
- 46%- 46%Hyperlite Ripsaw Wakeboard
HyperliteSALE $299.97$499.99Hyperlite Ripsaw Cable Wakeboard The Hyperlite Ripsaw Cable Wakeboard is crafted for riders seeking a flexible and responsive board for cable park adventures. Its design emphasizes control and... -
- 24%- 24%Hyperlite Union Wakeboard 2024
HyperliteSALE $484.97$569.992023 Hyperlite Union Cable Wakeboard The Union puts a twist on the Wishbone shape beginning with its fully machined Woodlite Core. The Power Press Rocker allows riders to easily lock into defined... -
- 40%- 40%Hyperlite Wizardstick 157 Wakeboard
HyperliteSALE $269.97$449.99Hyperlite Wizardstick 157 Wakeboard 2022 Introducing the Hyperlite Wizardstick 157 Wakeboard — a revolutionary design by pro rider Trever Maur. This board combines innovative features to deliver a... -
- 44%- 44%Hyperlite Wizardstick 152 Wakeboard 2022
HyperliteSALE $249.97$449.99Hyperlite Wizardstick 152 Wakeboard Introducing the Hyperlite Wizardstick 152 Wakeboard — a revolutionary design by pro rider Trever Maur. This board combines innovative features to deliver a unique...

British Pound (GBP)
EUR (EUR)
Australian Dollar (AUD)
CAD (CAD)