Cable park specific wakeboards are built to both withstand the abuse of cable park riding, as well as provide the proper flexibility to ollie onto and flex into park features. Cable boards are manufactured with a combination of wood, urethane, and incredibly durable laminates that feel ultra-lively on the water, lock into features, and will hold up to the demands of cable park riding. More info on Cable Boards here!
Products List
-
- 10%- 10%Liquid Force Current Cable Wakeboard 2026
Liquid ForceSALE $929.15$1,032.39Liquid Force Current Wakeboard Find Rivers’ flow with the Current. After more prototypes than any board to date, Rivers Hedrick and our ADI team landed on a shape that pairs quick response underfoot... -
- 10%- 10%Liquid Force Butterstick Pro Cable Wakeboard 2026
Liquid ForceSALE $929.15$1,032.39Liquid Force Butterstick Pro Cable Wakeboard The Butterstick Pro is pure Felix. A shape that embodies his unmatched creativity, pressed-out style, and unexpected approach to every rail. Designed to... -
- 10%- 10%Liquid Force Illusion Cable Wakeboard 2026
Liquid ForceSALE $967.87$1,075.41Liquid Force Illusion Wakeboard Matty Muncey’s riding turns every rail jam into a show, and the Illusion is tuned for that kind of creativity. This year it becomes Matty’s official signature, refined... -
- 10%- 10%Ronix Spring Break True Flex Cable Wakeboard 2026
RonixSALE $709.74$788.63Ronix Spring Break True Flex Cable Wakeboard What happens when you take the precise shaping of the new pinpoint - s and turn everything up? You get the Ronix Spring Break True Flex Cable Wakeboard —... -
- 10%- 10%Ronix Pinpoint All Over Flex Cable Wakeboard 2026
RonixSALE $645.21$716.94Ronix Pinpoint All Over Flex Cable Wakeboard The Ronix Pinpoint All Over Flex Cable Wakeboard 2026 takes Ronix’s flagship shape of consistency and makes it even more playful. Built on a classic,... -
- 30%- 30%Ronix Kinetic Project Springbox 2 Cable Wakeboard 2026
RonixSALE $551.95$788.63Ronix Kinetic Project Springbox 2 Cable Wakeboard The Ronix Kinetic Project Springbox 2 Cable Wakeboard is built for riders who treat the cable park like a proving ground. Designed for explosive... -
- 10%- 10%Ronix Epic True Flex Cable Wakeboard 2026
RonixSALE $774.26$860.33Ronix Epic True Flex Cable Wakeboard The Ronix Epic True Flex Cable Wakeboard pushes cable construction into entirely new territory. Built off the predictable platform of the Pinpoint - S and turned... -
- 10%- 10%Ronix Utopia Cable Wakeboard 2026
RonixSALE $812.98$903.34Ronix Utopia Cable Wakeboard The Ronix Utopia Cable Wakeboard continues a legacy of progression that’s been evolving for nearly a decade. Designed alongside Trent, this board sticks with a more... -
O'Brien Hooky Kid's Wakeboard 2026
O'Brien$473.17 - $477.47MSRP: $567.82 - $573.56O’Brien Hooky Wakeboard The O’Brien Hooky Wakeboard is purpose-built specifically for kids and young riders who are learning, progressing, and pushing their skills both behind the boat and at the... -
- 24%- 24%Ronix Kinetik Project Springbox 2 Cable Wakeboard 2024
RonixSALE $645.21$845.99Ronix Kinetik Project Springbox 2 Cable Wakeboard 2024 A soft bendable tip and tail blending to a standard flex in the center. This Kinetik Project has a traditional mid-section and extra pliable... -
- 19%- 19%Ronix Gravity Flexbox Women's Cable Wakeboard 2024
RonixSALE $744.15$874.66Ronix Gravity Women’s Cable Wakeboard The women’s answer to progressive park riding by Julia Rick. The sport’s most dominant women’s rider continues to occupy the top spot on the podium, while... -
- 46%- 46%Hyperlite Ripsaw Wakeboard
HyperliteSALE $430.13$716.94Hyperlite Ripsaw Cable Wakeboard The Hyperlite Ripsaw Cable Wakeboard is crafted for riders seeking a flexible and responsive board for cable park adventures. Its design emphasizes control and... -
- 24%- 24%Hyperlite Union Wakeboard 2024
HyperliteSALE $695.40$817.312023 Hyperlite Union Cable Wakeboard The Union puts a twist on the Wishbone shape beginning with its fully machined Woodlite Core. The Power Press Rocker allows riders to easily lock into defined... -
- 40%- 40%Hyperlite Wizardstick 157 Wakeboard
HyperliteSALE $387.11$645.24Hyperlite Wizardstick 157 Wakeboard 2022 Introducing the Hyperlite Wizardstick 157 Wakeboard — a revolutionary design by pro rider Trever Maur. This board combines innovative features to deliver a... -
- 44%- 44%Hyperlite Wizardstick 152 Wakeboard 2022
HyperliteSALE $358.43$645.24Hyperlite Wizardstick 152 Wakeboard Introducing the Hyperlite Wizardstick 152 Wakeboard — a revolutionary design by pro rider Trever Maur. This board combines innovative features to deliver a unique...

USD (USD)
British Pound (GBP)
EUR (EUR)
Australian Dollar (AUD)