Ride the perfect wave with BuyWake’s Wakesurf Boards Collection — expertly selected boards for every skill level, from beginners learning the basics to advanced riders pulling tricks with precision. Our wakesurf boards feature lightweight construction, durable materials, and high-performance designs to provide stability, control, and responsiveness on the water. With options tailored for carving, cruising, or technical tricks, each board is engineered to enhance your ride and help you progress confidently. Handpicked by our wake experts, these boards combine quality, innovation, and fun for an exceptional wakesurf experience.
Products List
-
- 26%- 26%Hyperlite Automatic Wakesurf Board
HyperliteSALE $664.97$799.99Hyperlite Automatic Wakesurf Board The Hyperlite Automatic Wakesurf Board delivers a floaty surf vibe spawned from the beaches and wakes of Florida. Featuring our DuraShell Construction, the... -
- 24%- 24%Hyperlite Wingman Wakesurf Board 2024
Hyperlite$509.97 - $739.97MSRP: $675.00 - $975.00Hyperlite Wingman Wakesurf Board 2024 Scott Bouchard has shaped a board that drives speed and creates lift for airs, all wrapped up in a compact size for maximum mobility. Meant to ride as a twin fin... -
- 23%- 23%Ronix Element Core Longboard Wakesurf Board
RonixSALE $639.97$799.99Ronix Element Core Longboard Wake Surfboard The Sunday cruise special in a new construction. Sometimes we need those days and a product to remind us all of why there is no feeling like riding... -
- 20%- 20%Connelly Bentley Wakesurf Board 2024
ConnellySALE $319.93$399.99The Conelly Bentley Waksurfer's Thermo Shell combines compression molded durability with the lightweight, high-performance capabilities of an epoxy board. Shaped using a hybrid skim/surf design the... -
- 26%- 26%Connelly Habit Wakesurf Board 2024
ConnellySALE $369.93$499.99The Connelly Habit Wakesurf Board is built for riders who like to play it fast and loose. Zero bottom features and a single center fin make it easy to break free for spins. A relatively flat rocker... -
- 20%- 20%Connelly Voodoo Wakesurf Board 2024
ConnellySALE $424.93$529.992024 Connelly Voodoo Wakesurf Board Versatile Performance for All Skill Levels The 2024 Connelly Voodoo Wakesurf Board offers a hybrid design that blends surf and skim characteristics, providing a... -
- 33%- 33%Liquid Force Twinzer Wakesurf Board 2024
Liquid ForceSALE $599.97$899.992024 Liquid Force Twinzer Wakesurf Board Want a fast, lively, and loose ride while still keeping bite to power through big bottom turns and cutbacks? The Twinzer delivers. The Twinzer features a... -
- 10%- 10%Ronix Flyweight Skimmer Wakesurf Board 2026
RonixSALE $629.97$699.99Ronix Flyweight Skimmer Wakesurf Board The Ronix Flyweight Skimmer is the ideal wakesurf board for riders chasing that true skim-style experience behind the boat. Designed with precision, speed, and... -
- 25%- 25%Hyperlite Good Daze Jr. 3'9" Wakesurf Board 2024
HyperliteSALE $433.97$509.99Hyperlite Good Daze Jr. 3'9" Wake Surf Board The Good Daze Jr. is perfect for intermediate to advanced riders looking to take their skills to the next level. This junior wakesurf board has a fast... -
- 24%- 24%Hyperlite Shim Wakesurf Board 2024
HyperliteSALE $509.97$599.99Hyperlite Shim Wake Surf Board The Hyperlite SHIM Wakesurf Board is perfect for intermediate to advanced riders looking to take their skills to the next level. The SHIM has a fast rocker that allows... -
- 33%- 33%Hyperlite Shim Jr. Wakesurf Board 2024
Hyperlite$384.93 - $449.93Hyperlite Shim Jr. 3'9" Wake Surf Board The SHIM Jr. is perfect for intermediate to advanced riders looking to take their skills to the next level. This junior wakesurf board has a fast rocker that... -
- 30%- 30%Connelly Tracer Wakesurf Board 2025
ConnellySALE $419.93$599.99Want to spin 360s like a top and bust out shuv-its with ease? Built specifically for advanced riders, the Tracer’s round tail shape, full pad and natural skim design will have you spinning like a... -
- 18%- 18%Phase Five Oogle 58" Skim Wakesurf Board 2026
Phase FiveSALE $539.97$599.00The Oogle has classic longboard-style lines and an ideal surf style ride that's perfect for both beginners and larger riders. Easy to ride and easy to keep in the wake, this board is designed to be... -
Liquid Force X Wakefoil Board 2027
Liquid Force$999.99Liquid Force X Wakefoil Board The Liquid Force X Wakefoil Board is built to push wake foiling into new territory. Stronger, stiffer, and packing more volume, it’s tuned to send your aerials higher... -
- 10%- 10%Ronix Luxe Women's Wakeboard Bindings
RonixSALE $584.97$649.99Ronix Tuff Tech Sea Captain Wakesurf Board The Ronix Tuff Tech Sea Captain Wakesurfer is a thruster inspired shape for surfers looking for on-the-gas edge hold. This board has a narrower outline... -
- 10%- 10%Ronix Flyweight Pro MOD 84 Wakefoil Board 2026
RonixSALE $764.97$849.99Ronix Flyweight Pro MOD 84 Wakefoil Board Pendulum - Suspended from a fixed point so that it can swing freely backward and forward. The Flyweight Pro is based on a new style of board designs where... -
- 50%- 50%Surfco Hawaii Wax Mat Traction Kit-Cush Front Wakesurf Pad
RonixSALE $49.97$69.99Surfco Wax Mat Cush Front Pad Need some added traction for your board? This is the perfect addition to keep your feet in place for the ride! -
- 50%- 50%Surfco Hawaii Wax Mat Traction Kit-Direct Front Wakesurf Pad
RonixSALE $44.97$59.99Surfco Wax Mat Direct Front Pad Need some added traction for your board? This is the perfect addition to keep your feet in place for the ride! -
Ronix Electric Collective Wakeskate
Ronix$249.99Ronix Electric Collective Wakeskate The Ronix Electric Collective Wakeskate is the woodâ€Âalternative concave skate engineered for smooth, explosive lift and unrivaled board control. Built with... -
Ronix Rove Karver Wakeskate
Ronix$199.99Ronix Rove Karver Wakeskate The Ronix Rove Karver Wakeskate is a soul-turning machine, designed for riders seeking the stability of a longboard combined with the nimble nature of a classic wakeskate...

British Pound (GBP)
EUR (EUR)
Australian Dollar (AUD)
CAD (CAD)