Hook up the next generation of riders with BuyWake’s Sale Kids’ Collection — top-quality gear for young shredders at unbeatable prices. Whether they’re just learning to ride or already catching air, our discounted selection of kids’ wakeboards, life jackets, wetsuits, and apparel has everything they need to stay safe, comfortable, and stoked on the water. Each item is built for performance and durability, with kid-friendly fits and designs made to keep up with every session. Shop now to score limited-time deals and help your grom level up their ride without breaking the bank.
Products List
-
- 20%- 20%Hyperlite Boyz Youth Small Indy Life Jacket
HyperliteSALE £53.66£62.62Hyperlite Boyz Youth Small Indy Life Jacket Safety never takes a break! Hyperlite's Boyz Youth Small Indy Life Jacket is approved by both the US Coast Guard and Transport Canada as a “Life Saving... -
- 20%- 20%Hyperlite Boyz Youth Large Indy Life Jacket
HyperliteSALE £53.66£62.62Hyperlite Boyz Youth Large Indy Life Jacket The Hyperlite Boyz Youth Large Indy Life Jacket delivers dependable flotation and all-day comfort for young riders who crave both performance and play... -
- 15%- 15%Connelly Classic Boy's Youth CGA Life Jacket 2023
ConnellySALE £53.23£62.62Connelly knows how important it is to have a vest that properly fits your youngest family members. They now offer their Youth and Child neos in the extremely popular "V" back flex panel design that... -
- 10%- 10%Ronix August Girl's Youth Life Jacket 50 - 90 LBS
RonixSALE £64.39£71.57Ronix August Girl's Youth Life Jacket 50 - 90 LBS Kids grow up so fast, so give them a life jacket that can keep up with their style. The Ronix August is a classic, youth life jacket geared towards... -
- 16%- 16%O'Neill Youth Reactor 2 Full Wetsuit
ONeill WetsuitsSALE £86.76£102.85O'Neill Youth Reactor 2 Full Wetsuit The O'Neill Youth Reactor 2 Full Wetsuit will keep your little riders warm whether they're in the water or on the water. Cold water, wind and UV protection enable... -
- 49%- 49%Byerly Code Jr. Wakeboard Package w/ Remix Bindings
HyperliteSALE £331.01£447.34128 cm Byerly Code Jr. Wakeboard w/ Remix Bindings The Byerly Code (and Code Jr.) are the last wakeboards to ever don the Byerly name. It was designed collaboration with Hyperlite and with long time... -
Connelly Boy's Youth Tunnel Nylon Life Jacket 2023
Connelly£35.78Connelly's kid's vests have been guaranteed to properly float your young water sports enthusiasts. The Youth Nylon is constructed with vertically hinged segmentation and hidden straps that encourage... -
- 14%- 14%Hyperlite Boys Youth Large Indy Life Jacket | 65-90lbs
HyperliteSALE £53.67£62.63Hyperlite Boys Indy Youth Large Life Jacket We all want to keep the little ones safe. The Hyperlite Boys Youth Indy Life Jacket does that at the best value! The vest is super safe but will also... -
- 22%- 22%Hyperlite Boyz Toddler Indy CGA Life Jacket
HyperliteSALE £45.60£53.67Hyperlite Boyz Toddler Indy Life Jacket Safety never takes a break! Hyperlite’s Youth Indy Vest is approved by both the US Coast Guard and Transport Canada as a “Life Saving Device”. By far the best... -
- 10%- 10%Ronix Divide (Black) 2-6 Kid's Wakeboard Boots
RonixSALE £241.54£268.40Ronix Divide Wakeboard Boot The leader of lightweight adjustability built on an adaptive MainFrame chassis, the Divide boot continues to push the skills of intermediate to advanced level riding. The... -
Ronix Kid's Wakesurf Rope w/ Handle (Aqua)
Ronix£67.09Ronix Kid's Wakesurf Rope w/ Handle (Aqua) The Ronix Kid’s Wakesurf Rope with Handle is built to help young surfers learn the basics of riding the wave with comfort and safety in mind. With its... -
- 43%- 43%Ronix District LTD Kid's 129cm Wakeboard Package w/ Divide Bindings
RonixSALE £322.08£492.08Ronix District LTD 129cm Kid's Wakeboard The Ronix District LTD 129cm Kid's Wakeboard is engineered for young riders up to 125 lbs. who crave versatility and control without sacrificing comfort or... -
- 10%- 10%Ronix August Girl's (Pink/Blue) Infant/Toddler Life Jacket Up To 30LBS
RonixSALE £56.34£62.62Ronix August Infant/Toddler Vest Up to 30 LBS The Ronix August Girl's Infant/Toddler Life Jacket is a classic, toddler life jacket built for girls that ride. The August is constructed with a... -
- 19%- 19%Hyperlite Cryptic Jr Wakeboard Package w/ Remix Bindings 2023
HyperliteSALE £384.69£420.502023 Hyperlite Cryptic Jr Wakeboard The Cryptic series yields quick edge response and aggressive feel with massive pop off the wake as requested by Josh Twelker. Shaped by Greg Nelson the Cryptic is... -
O'Neill Youth Reactor 2 Full Wetsuit Black|Graphite
ONeill Wetsuits£107.32O'Neill Youth Reactor 2 Full Wetsuit The O'Neill Youth Reactor 2 Full Wetsuit will keep your little riders warm whether they're in the water or on the water. Cold water, wind and UV protection... -
- 22%- 22%Hyperlite Girlz Toddler Indy Life Jacket
HyperliteSALE £45.60£53.67Hyperlite Girls Toddler Indy Life Jacket Safety never takes a break! Hyperlite’s Girlz Toddler Indy Life Jacket is approved by both the US Coast Guard and Transport Canada as a “Life Saving Device”... -
- 59%- 59%Byerly Code Jr. Wakeboard
HyperliteSALE £160.98£286.30128 cm Byerly Code Jr. Wakeboard The Byerly Code (and Code Jr.) are the last Wakeboard to ever don the Byerly name. It was designed collaboration with Hyperlite and with long time designer Son Duong... -
- 25%- 25%Ronix Atmos Kid's Wakeboard 2025
RonixSALE £322.07£402.61Ronix Atmos Kid’s Cable Park Wakeboard We are proud to unveil a kid’s board with the first of its kind – a spine. For the past couple of seasons, we have been developing a new flex pattern where the... -
Ronix Sonic Powertail Kid's Wakesurf Board 3'9" 2027
Ronix£384.71Ronix Sonic Powertail Kid's Wakesurf Board 3'9" The most drive/push in a kid’s surfer. Designed for kids that don’t know how to pump yet or are riding behind small size waves. Small wake? No problem... -
- 30%- 30%Liquid Force Noodle Cable Wakeboard 2025
Liquid ForceSALE £335.49£478.66Liquid Force Noodle Cable Wakeboard Get ready to feel the ultimate flex with the iconic Liquid Force Noodle Wakeboard, now back with a vengeance. Featuring a progressive 3-stage rocker and a... -
- 39%- 39%Ronix District LTD Kid's Wakeboard 129cm
RonixSALE £196.79£295.24Ronix District LTD 129cm Kid's Wakeboard The Ronix District LTD 129cm Kid's Wakeboard is engineered for young riders who crave versatility and control without sacrificing comfort or performance... -
- 15%- 15%Hyperlite Eden Jr. 125 Kid's Wakeboard 2022
HyperliteSALE £258.56£304.19Abrupt Continuous RockerThis rocker line adds a little more kick to the speed that so many riders look for. The abrupt continuous rocker line transitions to a slightly exaggerated tip and tail... -
- 17%- 17%Connelly Girl's Child Classic Neo CGA Life Jacket
ConnellySALE £44.71£53.67Connelly Girl's Child Classic Neo CGA Life Jacket Give your young adventurer the comfort, safety, and confidence she needs on the water with the Connelly Girl's Child Classic Neo CGA Life Jacket. Its... -
Hyperlite State Jr Kid's Wakeboard 2025
Hyperlite£295.24Hyperlite State Jr Kid's Wakeboard 2025 Creating a shape to take riders' skills to the next level was the goal behind the State 2.0. Learning from other asymmetrical designs, we found that creating a... -
- 30%- 30%Liquid Force Noodle Cable Wakeboard Package w/ Transit Bindings
Liquid ForceSALE £369.48£527.86Liquid Force Noodle Cable Wakeboard Package w/ Transit Bindings Unlock your flex potential with the **Liquid Force Noodle Cable Wakeboard Package**, featuring the ultra-flexible Noodle board and... -
Ronix Kid's Wakeboard Rope & Handle Combo [Blue]
Ronix£67.09Ronix Kid's Wakeboard Rope & Handle Combo Mainline Low Stretch PE Grip Embroidered Hide A kid's combo setup created for small hands, big dreams and a line with some give. Features 7 in. pencil... -
Ronix Parks Stage 2 Kid's Wakeboard Bindings [Black/Charcoal] 2027
Ronix£411.55Ronix Parks Stage 2 Kid's Wakeboard Bindings High end adaptable footwear for the youth Rating - Score Flex - 5/10 Responsiveness - 7/10 Performance - 6/10 Created by our sports icon - Parks... -
Ronix RX1 Kid's Wakeboard Package w/ Divide Bindings 2027
Ronix£626.28Ronix RX1 Air Core 3 Boy's Wakeboard The podium wakeboard for the next generation Riding Style - Boat Energy - Instant Riding Level - Advanced Rocker - 3-Stage Fins Included - 4 - 1" Ramp | 4 - .8"... -
Ronix RX1 Kid's Wakeboard Package w/ Parks Bindings 2027
Ronix£715.75Ronix RX1 Air Core 3 Boy's Wakeboard The podium wakeboard for the next generation Riding Style - Boat Energy - Instant Riding Level - Advanced Rocker - 3-Stage Fins Included - 4 - 1" Ramp | 4 - .8"... -
Ronix Vault Kid's Wakeboard Package w/ Divide Bindings 2027
Ronix£509.97Ronix Vault Modello Core Boy's Wakeboard A youth design that recognizes your shoulders and hips are not aways parallel in wakeboarding Riding Style - Boat Energy - Stored Riding Level - Beginner /... -
Ronix Vision Stage 1 Kid's Wakeboard Bindings [Black/Blue/Hot Red] 2027
Ronix£259.45Ronix Vision Stage 1 Kid's Wakeboard Bindings Every aspect is designed for the next gen Rating - Score Flex - 3/10 Responsiveness - 3/10 Performance - 3/10 The first of its kind, a fit...

USD (USD)
EUR (EUR)
Australian Dollar (AUD)
CAD (CAD)