Ride the perfect wave with BuyWake’s Wakesurf Boards Collection — expertly selected boards for every skill level, from beginners learning the basics to advanced riders pulling tricks with precision. Our wakesurf boards feature lightweight construction, durable materials, and high-performance designs to provide stability, control, and responsiveness on the water. With options tailored for carving, cruising, or technical tricks, each board is engineered to enhance your ride and help you progress confidently. Handpicked by our wake experts, these boards combine quality, innovation, and fun for an exceptional wakesurf experience.
Products List
-
- 10%- 10%Ronix Flyweight Skimmer Wakesurf Board 2026
RonixSALE $629.97$699.99Ronix Flyweight Skimmer Wakesurf Board The Ronix Flyweight Skimmer is the ideal wakesurf board for riders chasing that true skim-style experience behind the boat. Designed with precision, speed, and... -
- 25%- 25%Hyperlite Good Daze Jr. 3'9" Wakesurf Board 2024
HyperliteSALE $433.97$509.99Hyperlite Good Daze Jr. 3'9" Wake Surf Board The Good Daze Jr. is perfect for intermediate to advanced riders looking to take their skills to the next level. This junior wakesurf board has a fast... -
- 24%- 24%Hyperlite Shim Wakesurf Board 2024
HyperliteSALE $509.97$599.99Hyperlite Shim Wake Surf Board The Hyperlite SHIM Wakesurf Board is perfect for intermediate to advanced riders looking to take their skills to the next level. The SHIM has a fast rocker that allows... -
- 33%- 33%Hyperlite Shim Jr. Wakesurf Board 2024
Hyperlite$384.93 - $449.93Hyperlite Shim Jr. 3'9" Wake Surf Board The SHIM Jr. is perfect for intermediate to advanced riders looking to take their skills to the next level. This junior wakesurf board has a fast rocker that... -
- 30%- 30%Connelly Tracer Wakesurf Board 2025
ConnellySALE $419.93$599.99Want to spin 360s like a top and bust out shuv-its with ease? Built specifically for advanced riders, the Tracer’s round tail shape, full pad and natural skim design will have you spinning like a... -
- 18%- 18%Phase Five Oogle 58" Skim Wakesurf Board 2026
Phase FiveSALE $539.97$599.00The Oogle has classic longboard-style lines and an ideal surf style ride that's perfect for both beginners and larger riders. Easy to ride and easy to keep in the wake, this board is designed to be...

British Pound (GBP)
EUR (EUR)
Australian Dollar (AUD)
CAD (CAD)